fbpx

No events found.

VAIKO EPLIK & KRISTJAN RANDALU “DISSONANCES OF HARMONY“

F17. April19:30
Vaba Lava

SOOÄÄR-YARALYAN-OUNASKARI (Estonia-Finland)

F17. April21:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

AVERY*SUNSHINE (USA)

F17. April22:30
Vaba Lava

RITA RAY

F17. April23:59
Fotografiska Tallinn

KRISTEL AASLAID & DANIEL VIINALASS “LAULA, MIDA TUNNED”

S18. April13:00
Vaba Lava

TÕNU NAISSOO ELECTRIC TRIO with MIHKEL MÄLGAND & AHTO ABNER

S18. April17:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

TRILOK GURTU BAND (India)

S18. April18:30
Vaba Lava

SIIM AIMLA FUNK BAND

S18. April20:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

LIISI KOIKSON “VÄIKE JÄRV”

S18. April21:30
Vaba Lava

TANTSUKATEL FEAT. DUO MAAKER-PETERMANN LIVE & DJ QUEST

S18. April23:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

Showcase-concert: ANNA WIBE VIBES (Latvia-Estonia), PEEDU KASS-THEODOR SINK, THE FREE MUSKE...

M20. April19:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

DEE DEE BRIDGEWATER (USA) & ESTONIAN DREAM BIG BAND (Estonia)

T21. April19:00
Alexela Kontserdimaja

HUGAR (Island) / NIKLAS PASCHBURG (Saksamaa)

T21. April21:00
Vaba Lava

CYRILLE AIMEE (France)

W22. April18:00
Vaba Lava

IVI RAUSI & LAURA PÕLDVERE “Aitäh, Uno Naissoo!”

W22. April19:45
Fotografiska Tallinn

JAMISON ROSS (USA)

W22. April21:00
Vaba Lava

RAUL UKAREDA: BAND OF GYPSYS 50

W22. April23:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

LOS AURORA (Spain)

T23. April18:00
Vaba Lava

EL MURO TANGO & JUAN VILLARREAL (Argentina-Estonia-Norway)

T23. April19:45
Fotografiska Tallinn

MARC RIBOT’S CERAMIC DOG (USA)

T23. April21:00
Vaba Lava

MOONLIGHT BREAKFAST (Romenia-Austria)

T23. April23:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

CECILE MCLORIN SALVANT WITH SULLIVAN FORTNER (USA)

F24. April18:00
Vaba Lava

JASON HUNTER GROUP (Estonia-Lithuania)

F24. April20:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

FORQ (USA)

F24. April22:00
Vaba Lava

DISCO TALLINN GOES JAZZ

F24. April23:30
Fotografiska Tallinn

Family concert: HANNA-LIINA VÕSA “KRIBELI-KRABELI-PUMPS!”

S25. April12:00
Vaba Lava

NAÏSSAM JALAL – QUEST OF THE INVISIBLE (French-Syria)

S25. April17:30
Fotografiska Tallinn

RYMDEN (Sweden-Norway)

S25. April19:00
Vaba Lava

ANETT

S25. April21:00
Fotografiska Tallinn

DIRTY LOOPS (Sweden)

S25. April22:30
Vaba Lava

JT CONCEPTION

S25. April23:59
Fotografiska Tallinn

KADRI VOORAND CHAMBER MUSIC ENSEMBLE

S26. April15:30
Fotografiska Tallinn

AIRTO MOREIRA & FLORA PURIM WITH NETO BAND (Brazil)

S26. April17:00
Vaba Lava

RAMUEL TAFENAU “Gather Around”

S26. April18:30
Fotografiska Tallinn

Jazzkaar 2020 closing concert: “Antarctica 200” Raun Juurikas, Arve Henriksen (Norway)...

S26. April20:00
Vaba Lava